Resultat 2013

Resultat 2013

Kvinnor 10 km (26 startande) Tid Efter
1. Ida Blasek Alvesta Friidrott 47:01
2. Kim Gustafsson Björnstorps IF 50:05 +3:04
3. Anna Thornborg Högskolan i Halmstad 50:23 +3:22
4. Carolin Svensson Björkfors GOIF 50:47 +3:46
5. Nicole Pelin Skultagårdens Ryttarförening 51:22 +4:21
6. Anna Jähnke Ramlösa 52:48 +5:47
7. Ulrika Andersson Filborna Arena Helsingborg 56:10 +9:09
8. Anna Rapp Lidingö 57:09 +10:08
9. Mimoza Rubovci 59:00 +11:59
10. Louise Sandquist Helsingborg 59:39 +12:38
11. Carin Persson AB Persson & Glimstedt 1:02:17 +15:16
12. Camilla Alfredsson Ödåkra 1:03:52 +16:51
13. Anna Göransson Helsingborg 1:04:26 +17:25
14. Malin Dalshoff CrossFit Helsingborg 1:05:41 +18:40
15. Emma Molt Kristianstad 1:06:30 +19:29
16. Sigrid Sandberg Helsingborg 1:07:32 +20:31
17. Liane Gunnarsson Örkelljunga 1:08:14 +21:13
18. Caroline Delendzic Köpenhamn 1:09:58 +22:57
19. Siri Nilsson Helsingborg 1:11:21 +24:20
20. Mariel Nordkil Helsingborg 1:11:33 +24:32
21. Emma Sarwall Helsingborg 1:11:56 +24:55
22. Josefin Frank Lund 1:13:27 +26:26
23. Johanna Carlsson Söndraby 1:14:14 +27:13
Emma Madsen Lerberget Utg.
Sara Ewaldh Viken Utg.
Victoria Norén Hässleholm Utg.
Män 10 km (62 startande) Tid Efter
1. Linus Eriksson Limhamn 40:05
2. Johan Pihl IFK Göteborg 41:21 +1:16
3. Pål Thornberg HFG LEG 42:53 +2:48
4. Martin Erson IS Göta 43:22 +3:17
5. Kenth Fransson Filborna Arena Helsingborg 43:36 +3:31
6. Simon Wikstrand Helsingborg Marathon 43:52 +3:47
7. Johan Kesten IS Göta 45:10 +5:05
8. Hamish Bell Helsingborg 45:19 +5:14
9. Daniel Rosdahl Södra Sandby 45:20 +5:15
10. Mikael Nilsson Björnstorps IF 45:32 +5:27
11. Jens Nilsson IS Göta 45:52 +5:47
12. Ingemar Svensson Björnstorps IF 46:15 +6:10
13. Patrik Eliasson Tyresö Bangolfklubb 47:13 +7:08
14. Erik Nilsson Lomma BRSC 47:38 +7:33
15. Carl Larsson Helsingborg Marathon 47:53 +7:48
16. Mikael Engqvist IK Fågelkvitter 48:12 +8:07
17. Christian Svensson Lik 49:25 +9:20
18. Harri Pasila Kukkila, Finland 49:44 +9:39
19. Niklas Welander Örkelljunga FK 50:27 +10:22
20. Peter Oltner Landskrona 50:36 +10:31
21. Stephan Weinschenk Tilburg, NL 51:17 +11:12
22. Kaj Sveningson AB Persson & Glimstedt 51:45 +11:40
23. Magnus Bergh Heleneholms IF 51:54 +11:49
24. Åke Åkesson Frosta Multisport 52:25 +12:20
25. Andreas Semborg Helsingborg 52:29 +12:24
26. Anders Sjölander 52:36 +12:31
27. Jari Olli Maskun Kataja 52:40 +12:35
28. Robert Nahez IS Göta 52:45 +12:40
29. Lars-Olof Lindgren Malmö 52:49 +12:44
29. Mattias Edvinsson Helsingborg 52:49 +12:44
31. Anders Hansson Björnstorps IF 53:09 +13:04
32. Claes Henriksson Lidingö 53:33 +13:28
33. Jonas Bengtsson FK Göingarna 54:02 +13:57
34. Oskar Nilsson Helsingborg Marathon 54:17 +14:12
35. Jonas Norén Helsingborg 54:26 +14:21
36. Wayne Butler Klubblös 54:33 +14:28
37. Patrik Drakenberg Woogazzi Runners 55:07 +15:02
38. Frans Nilsson Höganäs 55:17 +15:12
39. Robin Isaksson Helsingborg 55:28 +15:23
40. Niklas Håkansson Malmö 55:50 +15:45
41. Fredrik Jernek Kristianstad 56:08 +16:03
42. Hans Berg IS Kullen 56:09 +16:04
43. Mats Berglund Björnstorps IF 56:10 +16:05
44. Anders Frelek FK Åsen 56:52 +16:47
45. Martin Andersson Malmö 57:07 +17:02
46. Kenneth Wåhlander Höganäs 57:49 +17:44
47. Bo Grüter CrossFit Helsingborg 58:54 +18:49
48. Jon Ekelund Helsingborg Marathon 1:00:17 +20:12
49. Martin Ragnvid Spendrups 1:00:21 +20:16
50. Stefan Nilsson Ödåkra 1:00:55 +20:50
51. Jonas Mauritsson CrossFit Helsingborg 1:01:08 +21:03
52. Jac Scholtes OL Zuid-Holland 1:01:32 +21:27
53. Mattias Larsson Helsingborg 1:01:50 +21:45
54. Anders Nilsson DB Schenker 1:01:55 +21:50
55. Péter Blénessy Eslöv 1:03:34 +23:29
56. Jonas Ludvigsson Saxtorp 1:04:13 +24:08
57. Tommie Holmertz Helsingborg 1:04:18 +24:13
58. Marcus Alsterfjord Helsingborg 1:06:37 +26:32
59. Jonas Rosenkvist AXA SportsClub 1:08:03 +27:58
Carl Hofvendahl IS Göta Utg.
Gunnar Svensson GTS Marketing Utg.
Jonas Ringqvist IS Göta Utg.
Kvinnor 5 km (79 startande) Tid Efter
1. Sofie Petersson Skåneslättens OL 23:02
2. Emma Jönsson IS Göta 23:12 +0:10
3. Emma Svensson Ryssbergets IK 23:56 +0:54
4. Linda Jansson Elmhults Sport Club 24:44 +1:42
5. Klara Wiklund Team Pepino 25:02 +2:00
6. Eva Jansson Elmhults Sport Club 25:54 +2:52
7. Pernilla Gullvert eskapader.se 26:59 +3:57
8. Pernilla Falk Eliasson Hässleholm 27:11 +4:09
9. Karin Runnerström HTA 27:43 +4:41
10. Louise Jeppsson Viarps Kör- & Ridklubb 27:59 +4:57
11. Petra Tschannen Hofvendahl IS Göta 28:01 +4:59
12. Jennie Lorentsson Mayhem Workout, Helsingborg 28:02 +5:00
13. Sofie Bäcklund Malmö 28:05 +5:03
14. AnnSofie Jönsson Friskis & Svettis Ängelholm 28:15 +5:13
15. Anna Svenning Limhamn 28:37 +5:35
16. Kajsa Hansson FK Snapphanarna 28:51 +5:49
17. Helena Åberg Filborna 29:06 +6:04
18. Lena Eliasson Hässleholm 29:08 +6:06
19. Emma Brobeck Team Brobeck 29:12 +6:10
20. Isabella Obradovic Lund 29:31 +6:29
21. Mariell Eriksen Björnstorps IF 29:40 +6:38
22. Clara Nilsson Ljungastallet 29:46 +6:44
23. Jeanette Birkholm Babydjungeln.se 29:56 +6:54
24. Maria Porle Mölle 30:14 +7:12
25. Marja Bengtsson Malmö 30:29 +7:27
26. Agnes Svenning Limhamn 30:31 +7:29
27. Susanne Munkberg Helsingborg 30:43 +7:41
28. Anna Scheef Team Pepino 30:47 +7:45
29. Sara Rudqvist Team Pepino 30:49 +7:47
30. Jenny Johansson Påarp 30:54 +7:52
31. Louise Fransson Åstorps Fitnesscenter 31:02 +8:00
32. Angelica Hungor 31:20 +8:18
33. Lisa Bengtsson Malmö 31:22 +8:20
34. Kristin Näs Malmö 31:54 +8:52
35. Johanna Obradovic Lund 32:08 +9:06
36. Sofia Hegardt Lund 32:12 +9:10
37. Lizan Molmans Amsterdam 32:15 +9:13
37. Åse Werner Malmö 32:15 +9:13
39. Susanne Larsson Örkelljunga FK 32:18 +9:16
40. Margareta Björkander Friskis & Svettis Älmhult 32:30 +9:28
41. Anette Brindwall Eksjö 32:38 +9:36
42. Erika Heander Malmö 32:48 +9:46
43. Malin Olsson Team Pepino 32:52 +9:50
44. Inger Landgren Ramlösa 32:53 +9:51
45. Caroline Henrysson Åstorps Fitnesscenter 33:00 +9:58
46. Katarina Wallentin Bjärred 33:01 +9:59
47. Kristina Larsson Heleneholms IF 33:02 +10:00
48. Pia Hägnefröjd Svenska Downföreningen 33:09 +10:07
49. Ewa Wahlberg Uppsala LK 33:11 +10:09
50. Anna Ewerman Viarps Kör- & Ridklubb 33:13 +10:11
51. D D Lund 33:14 +10:12
52. Anette Schenk Malmö 33:19 +10:17
53. Anna Berg IS Kullen 33:50 +10:48
54. Carin Hjärne Helsingborg 33:57 +10:55
55. Lisbeth Rosdahl Södra Sandby 34:00 +10:58
56. Jenny Hovenberg Helsingborg 34:02 +11:00
57. Sofia Finnved Lund 34:12 +11:10
58. Eva Svensson Svalöv 34:29 +11:27
59. Kirre Almkvist Ängelholm 34:35 +11:33
60. Pernilla Fahlstedt IS Göta 34:38 +11:36
61. Matilda Ahl Karlskrona Bergssport 35:03 +12:01
62. Puk Bering Babydjungeln.se 35:10 +12:08
63. Josefine Persson Lonesome Runners 35:13 +12:11
64. Veronca Hyllander Filborna Arena Helsingborg 35:37 +12:35
65. Tove Rasmusson Hbg 35:56 +12:54
66. Bethina Eriksson Ängelholm 36:51 +13:49
67. Marika Rasmusson Hbg 37:12 +14:10
68. Pauline Gustavsson Kristianstad 37:33 +14:31
69. Anna-Karin Johansson Helsingborg 37:44 +14:42
70. Anette Nilsson Helsingborg 38:03 +15:01
71. Elisabeth Jönsson Billesholm 38:51 +15:49
72. Nina Brobeck Helsingborg 40:17 +17:15
73. Katarina Rietz Helsingborg 40:31 +17:29
74. Linda Raushed Helsingborg 41:01 +17:59
75. Alva Svenning Limhamn 41:06 +18:04
76. Anna Nilsson Hässleholm 41:50 +18:48
77. Elna Rasmusson Hbg 42:05 +19:03
78. Sofie Olsson AXA SportsClub 44:27 +21:25
79. Zandra Cosme Påarp 44:28 +21:26
Män 5 km (43 startande) Tid Efter
1. Henrik Jansson Elmhults Sport Club 18:31
2. Fredrik Jönsson IS Göta 19:07 +0:36
3. Abraham Lidé V-syndikatet Höör 21:19 +2:48
4. Anton Jeppsson IS Göta 21:45 +3:14
5. Timor Sandberg Jättendals IF 23:17 +4:46
6. Michael Persson IS Göta 23:18 +4:47
7. Peter Ahlbin Helsingborgs Boxningsklubb 24:03 +5:32
8. Tony Jönsson Hällsans Hus 24:08 +5:37
9. Martin Gustafsson Halmstad 24:15 +5:44
10. Kaj Dewens IS Göta 24:20 +5:49
11. Daniel La Fleur Helsingborg 24:50 +6:19
12. Jimmy Dewens Munka-Ljungby 26:11 +7:40
13. Björn Norberg Helsingborg 26:13 +7:42
14. Birger Persson Ramlösa 26:17 +7:46
15. Markus Langell Helsingborg 26:33 +8:02
16. Peter Espelund GF Idrott 26:45 +8:14
17. Didrik Pettersson FK Snapphanarna 27:27 +8:56
18. John Lager Lund 28:03 +9:32
19. Simon Lundberg Helsingborg 28:11 +9:40
20. Otto Berg IS Kullen 28:12 +9:41
21. Peter Jambo Helsingborg 28:15 +9:44
22. Christofer Grifo Helsingborg 28:20 +9:49
23. Roger Ahlgren Hästveda 28:42 +10:11
24. Mats Rudqvist Team Pepino 29:15 +10:44
25. Mats Näs Helsingborg 29:30 +10:59
26. Mattias Nilsson Staffanstorp Meatballs 29:33 +11:02
27. Andreas Gustafsson Östra Karup 30:09 +11:38
28. Stefan Jensen Staffanstorp Meatballs 30:16 +11:45
29. Andreas Svenning Limhamn 30:20 +11:49
30. Ingvar Olofsson FK Snapphanarna 30:33 +12:02
31. Raffael Gallina Staffanstorp Meatballs 30:38 +12:07
32. Andreas Wahlberg Helsingborg 30:42 +12:11
33. Rikard Fogelström Reslöv 30:53 +12:22
34. Mattis Albinsson 31:20 +12:49
35. Markus T Lund 32:54 +14:23
36. Johnny Andersson Staffanstorp Meatballs 32:57 +14:26
37. Samuel Jeffman Staffanstorp Meatballs 32:58 +14:27
38. Johan Lindgren Malmö 33:20 +14:49
39. Anders Talik Reslöv 36:00 +17:29
40. Daniel Bengtsson Malmö 36:06 +17:35
41. Erik Jönsson Lunds OK 36:46 +18:15
42. Johan Svensson GTS Marketing 43:31 +25:00
Max Lundberg Ekmans Löpare i Lund Utg.

 

201420132012