Resultat 2012

Kvinnor 10  km

PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubb/Ort/FöretagTidMin/Km
1SaraIvarssonMAI0:45:58,84:35,9
2MinnaLovengCrossFit Helsingborg0:48:16,34:49,6
3SofiaSjögrenIS Göta0:48:29,04:50,9
4JaanaNehezIS Göta0:48:48,64:52,9
5MariaAnderssonHelsingborg0:50:35,55:03,6
6SusanneKristensenBara0:50:37,35:03,7
7ElinNimarkIS Göta0:51:17,05:07,7
8JannieHagårdRävetofta OK0:52:31,75:15,2
9EvaJanssonElme Sport Club0:53:18,55:19,9
10MiaBrobeckIK Dana brottning0:53:52,4 5:23,2
11MariaBjörklund Helgesson Helsingborg0:54:22,15:26,2
12MariaWiklundCKC40:55:27,85:32,8
13HeidiHafvervikKarlskrona0:58:38,05:51,8
14PaulinaAnjertFrämmestads IK 1:00:32,16:03,2
15HenriettaNilssonLund1:00:47,76:04,8
16AnneLindénHelsingborg1:01:44,06:10,4
17LenaTuressonBuresryds IF1:01:54,26:11,4
18CharlotteKåseHelsingborg1:04:33,06:27,3
19EmmaMadsenLerberget1:05:05,76:30,6
20KarolinaNilssonMalmö1:06:56,66:41,7
21ElisabethJönssonBillesholm1:15:17,87:31,8

 

Män 10 km

PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubb/Ort/FöretagTidMin/Km
1MagnusHanssonIFK Trelleborg0:37:42,63:46,3
2MagnusGyllemarkIK Hakarpspojkarna 0:39:03,13:54,3
3MagnusMatssonIS Göta0:40:03,34:00,3
4AndreasJärgrenIS Göta0:40:04,24:00,4
5PontusMöllerMöllers Pågar0:40:54,04:05,4
6MikaelHonauerIFK Halmstad0:43:00,04:20,4
7AndréAhlbinMalmö0:43:25,64:20,6
8TomasVedinCrossFit Helsingborg0:44:02,54:24,3
9MartinJohanssonHeleneholms IF0:44:35,44:27,5
10SimonStrandHeleneholms IF0:44:42,14:28,2
11JoelUrsinÄngelholm0:44:52,04:29,2
12FilipHåhusMalmö0:45:03,44:30,3
13JohanKersten0:45:07,0 4:30,7
14ChristianSvenssonLIK0:46:02,54:36,3
15HenrikTeinvallIS Göta 0:46:08,0 4:36,8
16GustavHultmanCrossFit Helsingborg0:46:08,34:36,8
17MarcusBällgrenIS Göta0:46:32,04:39,2
18HenrikLöhrViarp0:46:45,74:40,6
19JensNilssonIS Göta0:47:02,44:42,2
20MichaelPerssonIS Göta0:47:07,94:42,8
21JohnWedderburnSearch Integration0:47:24,94:44,5
22
RobertLillhongaIS Göta0:47:28,84:44,9
23KarlJanssonFrämmestads IK0:47:33,64:45,4
24ChristianKlingebrantTeam Klingan/Asmundtorp0:47:40,24:46,0
25ErikAllingDjupadal, Malmö 0:47:58,54:47,9
26CarlRichardsonMalmö0:47:59,94:48,0
27MagnusSteenGöta Friidrott0:48:18,24:49,8
28MartinErsonRydebäck0:48:51,04:53,1
29MarcusHultHöganäs0:49:06,94:54,7
30LarsHultmanCrossFit Helsingborg0:49:07,24:54,7
31DanSchilkenCrossFit Helsingborg0:49:14,44:55,4
32AndersSeinMalmö0:49:19,94:56,0
33JoakimLovengCrossFit Helsingborg0:49:36,84:57,7
34KajDewensIS Göta0:50:05,45:00,5
35JoakimOlssonTeam TFTF 0:50:10,05:01,0
36AndersIvarssonCrossFit Helsingborg0:50:17,15:01,7
37RobertSvennsonLund0:50:24,05:02,4
38JimmyNilsson0:50:29,05:02,9
39AnthonyPetterssonVäla Mark & Trädgård 0:50:34,55:03,4
40DanielBergCrossFit helsingborg0:51:15,95:07,6
41AndreasNilssonCrossFit Helsingborg0:51:18,65:07,9
42ChristianSandberg0:51:34,55:9,4
43KristerSödergrenViken0:52:23,95:14,4
44JanTuresson0:52:36,15:15,6
45NiklasUneborgIS Göta0:52:37,45:15,7
46RickardHammarlundCrossFit Helsingborg0:53:07,15:18,7
47PeterHåkansson0:53:14,65:19,5
48ÅkeÅkessonFrosta Multisport0:53:15,25:19,5
49RobertNehezIS Göta0:53:15,75:19,6
50RuneNylanderCrossFit Helsingborg0:54:03,85:24,4
51JoakimSköldebrinkÄngelholm0:54:08,55:24,9
52VictorDuseDuse Löparklubb0:54:30,05:27,0
53AndreasJohanssonCrossFit Helsingborg0:54:41,55:28,2
54MarcusLindenHelsingborg0:54:42,05:28,2
55PeterAnderssonHelsingborg0:54:42,65:28,3
56MagnusStrandSöderåsens FK0:55:11,65:31,2
57WayneButlerBorås0:55:38,95:33,9
58MatsHenrikssonBjuv0:56:12,65:37,3
59GöranBergRamlösa0:56:15,35:37,5
60AndreasÖster0:56:25,9 5:38,6
61BennEngmannHelsingborg0:56:29,95:39,0
62
DennisDueIS Göta0:56:40,25:40,0
63FilipZezovski LindhCrossFit Helsingborg0:57:07,75:42,8
64JonasFrimmerE.ON0:57:10,95:43,1
65PeterLindbergFOSS0:57:45,05:46,5
66KajSveningssonAB Persson & Grimstedt 0:58:27,25:50,7
67MartinRagnvidStockholm0:59:06,65:54,7
68AndersHanssonLund0:59:15,85:55,6
69OlofPerssonLandskrona0:59:22,55:56,3
70TomasBergkvist1:00:15,36:01,5
71 UnoVibergLund1:00:54,46:05,4
72JohanKarlgrundMalmö1:01:29,46:08,9
73WeineNilssonEslöv1:03:59,26:23,9
75UnoSvahn1:04:17,16:25,7
75JohanArildssonMalmö1:05:07,16:30,7
76TomasEngblom1:05:31,56:33,2
77BjörnClausenIS Göta1:06:07,56:36,8
78JimmyLarssonAtea IFF1:07:05,86:42,6
79BjörnG. WallinSvensk-Tibetanska Skol- & Kulturföreningen, Helsingborg 1:08:57,56:53,8
80GöranWallinHelsingborg1:08:57,76:53,8

 

Kvinnor 5 km

PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubb/Ort/FöretagTidMin/Km
1


LindaJanssonElme Sport Club23:01,304:36,3
2JennyBjörkLunds OK25:21,805:04,4
3MadeleineVon Koch Malmö25:47,105:09,4
4PaulaGyllemarkIK Hakarpspojkarna 26:05,105:13,0
5HannaSteinerKlippans Friidrott26:08,3 05:13,7
6KajsaHanssonFK Snapphanarna 26:38,2 05:19,6
7LisaPersson27:01,505:24,3
8SaraNordströmTeam TFTF27:47,505:33,5
9Ann-SofieJönssonErikslund28:40,005:44,0
10PernillaGullivertVäla Mark & Trädgård28:59,605:47,9
11SaraJohnsonKågeröd30:01,206:00,2
12SusanaPerssonHelsingborg30:07,806:01,6
13NinaJohanssonHelsingborg30:09,506:01,9
14AnnaOlofssonBjärred30:11,606:02,3
15BethinaErikssonÄngelholm30:12,806:02,6
16CeciliaVon KochTeam Micra Moo30:13,806:02,8
17TinaReimerIS Göta 30:45,106:09,0
18IsabellaObradovicIFK Lund31:31,006:18,2
19SofiaHegardtIFK Lund31:32,206:18,4
20IngridKarlssonCrossFit Helsingborg 31:36,006:19,2
21AnnicaBjörkmanFilborna Arena 31:45,406:21,1
22EvaErikssonHäljarp32:31,206:30,2
23AlexandraThomassonMalmö32:37,006:31,4
24ÅsaWernerMalmö32:39,906:32,0
25MarieEliassonRydebäck32:46,606:33,3
26Marie-LouiseSonessonVälaplantor32:48,306:33,7
27 IngridBengtsson32:52,006:34,4
28ElinJohnsonKågeröd32:59,2 06:35,8
29IngerLandgrenRamlösa33:07,506:37,5
30KirreAlmkvistÄngelholm33:18,306:39,7
31SaraAnderssonSearch Integration33:30,2 06:42,0
32SandraLångbergHelsingborg33:36,4 06:43,3
33KristinaLarssonHeleneholms IF 33:44,4 06:44,9
34UlrikaFurunäs33:52,106:46,4
35LottaStoltzAsmundtorp33:53,5 06:46,7
36EvelinaRydKlippan33:57,4 06:47,5
37TheresePerssonDösjebro34:04,806:49,0
38EmiliaCederholmLund34:14,306:50,9
39RositaKarlssonVäla Mark & Trädgård 34:22,406:52,2
40MariaBergmanLjungby34:39,906:56,0
41MariaLarssonLjungby34:40,706:56,1
42SaraEwaldhViken34:59,706:59,9
43IngelaKarlssonCrossFit Helsingborg35:13,107:02,6
44RebekahGalliganMalmö35:49,507:09,9
45DoritJeppssonKöbenhavn36:51,407:22,3
46AnnaJohnsonKågeröd37:16,407:27,3
47MarieEwaldhViken37:17,507:27,5
48NinaBrobeckEslöv37:19,107:27,8
49EvaPersson37:24,607:28,9
50JuliaOlofssonFilborna Arena37:25,507:29,1
51MartinaSchorkopfLomma37:59,6 07:35,9
52SagaLitzénFriskis & Svettis Helsingborg 38:02,2 07:36,4
53IngerOlofssonFilborna Arena38:09,2 07:37,8
54MalinMalmCrossFit Helsingborg 38:53,8 07:46,8
55IngerJakobssonVäla Mark & Trädgård 40:00,908:00,2
56ÅsaSvanbergVäla Mark & Trädgård40:15,008:03,0
57LindaEkstrandFurulund40:42,508:08,5
58MariaMalyFriskis & Svettis Högänas41:26,908:17,4
59HelénKarlssonRamlösa42:24,208:28,8
60LenaRosenblomAllerum43:27,508:41,5
61MajStrömmenRamlösa43:27,708:41,5
62AnnaAppelqvistHelsingborg46:15,409:15,1

Män 5 km

PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnKlubb/Ort/FöretagTidMin/Km
1

FilipAnderssonSkillingeryds FK19:34,003:54,8
2DanielLiljedahlOK Pan Kristianstad20:30,9 04:06,2
3AntonJeppssonIS Göta22:15,3 04:27,0
4KristianStener23:09,2 04:37,8
5TonyJönssonErikslund23:58,304:47,7
6MårtenPalmHelsingborg/Eneborg 24:19,8 04:52,0
7HenrikJohansson25:04,4 05:00,9
8ChristerVernerssonFK Snapphanarna25:21,205:04,2
9
JohanHalmsten25:25,105:05,0
10FelixSundbäckHelsingborg25:33,305:06,7
11JoakimPerssonIS Skanne25:34,905:07,0
12BirgerPerssonRamlösa25:46,305:09,3
13OlleOlofsson25:46,5 05:09,3
14SimonSvenssonHäljarp25:50,905:10,2
15DanielRydénÖdåkra26:27,205:17,4
16ThomasNilssonHelsingborg26:58,005:23,6
17StefanKarlssonElme Sport Club27:02,305:24,0
18AndersNilsson27:10,005:26,0
19PärWallinDalby27:49,1 05:33,8
20IngvarOlofssonFK Snapphanarna28:11,305:38,3
21KennethKristensenBara28:22,005:40,4
22StefanHedenfeldtHelsingborg28:39,4 05:43,9
23MatsPerssonHalmstad28:51,305:46,3
24UlfBergenheimViken29:37,905:55,6
25DidrikPetterssonFK Snapphanarna29:42,8 05:56,6
26JoelKeidserCrossFit Helsingborg 32:26,1 06:29,2
27FilipEriksson32:30,4 06:30,1
28BoHanssonHalmstad32:56,606:35,3
29MattiasHenniusMalmö33:34,906:43,0
30SvenMüllerMalmö34:51,0 06:58,2
31BertilJönssonRagnvalla56:00,411:12,1

 

201420132012